Sorry, your browser is not supported
To have the best experience using Skillshare, we recommend that you use one of these supported browsers.

153

--

Keira Knightley's Birthday Gift

Name : Keira Knightley
Date of Birth : 26 March 1985
Birth Name : Keira Christina Knightley

  • Cutted a Keira's image using Pen tool
  • Duplicated image and reduced the oppacity
  • Resized canvas
  • Added some text
  • Made Gift Box by shapes

Comments

Please sign in or sign up to comment.